Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея

Мастер Лига

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Соболь121002683020
2Виктория12804713716
3Сан Интербрю12705543814
4ЦОП Авангард12705493314
5Шинник1232725538
6Сибирь1240832628
7Промлайн1212933794




Keeper Лига сезона 2005/06


Бомбардиры (гол+пас)

#ИгрокГПО
1Дякив Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")174562
2Елаков Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")292352
3Жеребцов Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")242549
4Давыдов Виталий (Манрос М)251338
5Мариненко Николай (Ястребы)26834
6Граф Виктор (Ветераны "Авангарда")151328
7Каженец Антон (Олимп)18624
8Сероух Евгений (Титан)17724
9Лисицын Владимир (Ястребы)131124
10Катанаев Иван (Ралли Сибирь)101020
11Коцюбинский Евгений (Джинни моторс)15318
12Чекмарев Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)15318
13Новицкий Анатолий (Метеор)81018
14Пензин Александр (Метеор)10717
15Земляной Игорь (Баня на Карбышева)10717
16Голубятников Алексей (Ветераны "Авангарда")10717
17Кубеев Равиль (Резерв)11516
18Лыщенко Константин (Джинни моторс)10616
19Рыбак Василий (Манрос М)8816
20Лысак Олег (Ястребы)51116
21Баскаков Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")31316
22Степаненко Виталий (Метеор)8715
23Хомяков Дмитрий (Метеор)7714
24Ермолин Владимир (Джинни моторс)6814
25Нижельский Андрей (Ястребы)41014
26Караман Сергей (Манрос М)21214
27Моренко Валерий (Ветераны "Авангарда")6713
28Сазонов Андрей (Ралли Сибирь)5813
29Рябов Александр (Спартак)4913
30Завьялов Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")4913
31Герасименко Станислав (Манрос М)8412
32Пелевин Константин (Титан)7512
33Шалбанов Олег (Манрос М)11011
34Васильев Дмитрий (Ралли Сибирь)8311
35Оськин Игнатий (Ралли Сибирь)8311
36Васильев Игорь (Ралли Сибирь)4711
37Архипов Виктор (Ветераны "Авангарда")3811
38Светенюк Виталий (Спартак)8210
39Кисьянцев Андрей (Титан)7310
40Леонтьев Владислав (Ястребы)5510
41Горбунов Вадим (Метеор)4610
42Тюлькин Сергей (Баня на Карбышева)4610
43Павлов Евгений (Баня на Карбышева)4610
44Башкиров Константин (Ветераны "Авангарда")4610
45Липатов Евгений (Манрос М)1910
46Домаренок Артем (Спартак)819
47Потапов Андрей (Ястребы)369
48Потапов Виталий (Ястребы)189
49Циплаков Сергей (Джинни моторс)718
50Уманец Сергей (Ястребы)628
51Первушин Алексей (Резерв)628
52Артамонов Андрей (Олимп)538
53Козловский Александр (Метеор)448
54Селиванов Юрий (Олимп)448
55Стариков Сергей (Ралли Сибирь)448
56Шишков Станислав (Джинни моторс)268
57Архипов Вадим (Резерв)437
58Майрушкин Александр (Ралли Сибирь)437
59Борисов  Александр (Метеор)347
60Редькин Алексей (Ястребы)257
61Евтушенко Евгений (Ралли Сибирь)257
62Короленко Алексей (Олимп)167
63Потапов Константин (Ястребы)516
64Селиванов Вадим (Олимп)426
65Сабур Дмитрий (Жилстрой)426
66Евсеев Степан (Джинни моторс)336
67Филимонов Сергей (Ястребы)336
68Долгопол Петр (Олимп)336
69Фарапонов Евгений (Титан)336
70Иващенко Сергей (Манрос М)336
71Самсонов Вячеслав (Манрос М)336
72Куколев Александр (Резерв)505
73Рудаков Алексей (Метеор)415
74Кудря Евгений (Баня на Карбышева)415
75Ваганов Александр (Спартак)415
76Рябов Анатолий (Факел)415
77Горчаков Валерий (Метеор)325
78Борисенко Сергей (Метеор)325
79Синегуб Сергей (Олимп)325
80Тверитин Иван (Метеор)235
81Исаков Виталий (Метеор)235
82Сутягинский Михаил (Титан)145
83Бибин Владимир (Жилстрой)404
84Ткачев Василий (Ветераны "Авангарда")314
85Борисов Михаил (Метеор)224
86Садриев Дамир (Метеор)134
87Койтов Алексей (Резерв)134
88Зырянов Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)134
89Шевкунов Александр (Спартак)134
90Гонцов Сергей (Титан)044
91Стрыгин Валерий (Титан)044
92Бондарев Юрий (Ястребы)044
93Ремезович Алексей (Баня на Карбышева)044
94Федюшин Юрий (Спартак)044
95Жилинский Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")044
96Бердышев Григорий (Ветераны "Авангарда")303
97Семенов Владислав (Манрос М)303
98Лейнвебер Александр (Олимп)213
99Груздев Егор (Росар)213
100Булгаков Роман (Ралли Сибирь)213
101Фомин Евгений (Спартак)213
102Полещук Евгений (Джинни моторс)123
103Смагин Дмитрий (Титан)123
104Новиков Константин (Резерв)123
105Картелайнен Данил (Жилстрой)123
106Беликин Алексей (Ветераны "Авангарда")123
107Егоров Алексей (Факел)123
108Сидоренко Сергей (Жилстрой)123
109Колмаков Павел (Резерв)033
110Белозеров Игорь (Росар)202
111Головачёв Виталий (Резерв)202
112Павлов Константин (Баня на Карбышева)202
113Фадеев Алексей (Спартак)202
114Ощепков Андрей (Жилстрой)202
115Филимендиков Алексей (Резерв)202
116Нипорко Алексей (Метеор)112
117Тихонов Андрей (Ястребы)112
118Кашеваров Сергей (Джинни моторс)112
119Какорин Александр (Олимп)112
120Гетта Александр (Титан)112
121Бубликов Александр (Росар)112
122Комнатов Сергей (Росар)112
123Пушкарев Николай (Резерв)112
124Косарезов Владимир (Джинни моторс)112
125Чернов Владимир (Ралли Сибирь)112
126Мягчеев Вячеслав (Манрос М)112
127Хомяков Никита (Жилстрой)112
128Буравлев Леонид (Олимп)112
129Бутаков Олег (Ралли Сибирь)112
130Беспалов Игорь (Резерв)112
131Борисов Сергей (Жилстрой)112
132Гызбыхтов Евгений (Ястребы)022
133Сорокин Дмитрий (Джинни моторс)022
134Мигур Дмитрий (Олимп)022
135Чупрунов Виктор (Росар)022
136Кочанов Константин (Резерв)022
137Тарасков Анатолий (Метеор)101
138Гурьев Валерий (Ястребы)101
139Шульгин Владислав (Ястребы)101
140Щадей Владимир (Джинни моторс)101
141Первушин Геннадий (Титан)101
142Эйхман Александр (Титан)101
143Ожегов Андрей (Росар)101
144Шевченко Сергей (Росар)101
145Казаков Игорь (Жилстрой)101
146Трибухин Геннадий (Жилстрой)101
147Слюдиков Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)101
148Пономарев Борис (Спартак)101
149Осипов Дмитрий не использовать (Спартак)101
150Слугин Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")101
151Ширягин Виктор (Манрос М)101
152Григорьев Илья (Манрос М)101
153Конанов Денис (Факел)101
154Канченко Валерий (Факел)101
155Уваев Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")101
156Гонцов Сергей (Титан)101
157Буравлев Александр (Олимп)101
158Головков Олег (Ралли Сибирь)101
159Полудницын Павел (Ралли Сибирь)101
160Погребняк Роман (Росар)101
161Рудаков Николай (Метеор)011
162Потапов Игорь (Ястребы)011
163Копцов Виктор (Ястребы)011
164Шестак Юрий (Джинни моторс)011
165Лыщенко Евгений (Джинни моторс)011
166Сутягинский Юрий (Титан)011
167Майшевич Владимир (Титан)011
168Груздев Андрей (Росар)011
169Колосовский Станислав (Резерв)011
170Саботович Андрей (Спартак)011
171Сударев Андрей (Манрос М)011
172Хлебников Александр (Манрос М)011
173Чупахин Александр (Факел)011
174Панфилов Олег (Джинни моторс)011
175Петров Андрей (Джинни моторс)011
176Капралов Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)011
177Ларионов Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)011
178Эпп Максим (Баня на Карбышева)011
179Миненко Владимир (Ветераны "Авангарда")011
180Безруков Антон (Манрос М)011
181Сулима Сергей (Олимп)011
182Гладенко Марк (Ралли Сибирь)011
183Руменко Сергей (Жилстрой)011
184Иноземцев Виктор (Жилстрой)011
185Калиниченко Максим (Резерв)011

Keeper Лига группа A

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Титан6600481912
2Метеор6501462010
3Ястребы630348376
4Джинни моторс630339376
5Олимп630326316
6Резерв610523312
7Росар60068630

Keeper Лига группа B

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны "Авангарда"6600781412
2Баня на Карбышева641130249
3Спартак641131289
4Манрос М630346196
5Ралли Сибирь620431284
6Факел610510392
7Жилстрой60068820



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2021