Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея

Мастер Лига

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Соболь121002683020
2Виктория12804713716
3Сан Интербрю12705543814
4ЦОП Авангард12705493314
5Шинник1232725538
6Сибирь1240832628
7Промлайн1212933794




Keeper Лига сезона 2005/06


Cнайперы (кол-во голов)

#ИгрокО
1Елаков Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")29
2Мариненко Николай (Ястребы)26
3Давыдов Виталий (Манрос М)25
4Жеребцов Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")24
5Каженец Антон (Олимп)18
6Сероух Евгений (Титан)17
7Дякив Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")17
8Коцюбинский Евгений (Джинни моторс)15
9Чекмарев Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)15
10Граф Виктор (Ветераны "Авангарда")15
11Лисицын Владимир (Ястребы)13
12Кубеев Равиль (Резерв)11
13Шалбанов Олег (Манрос М)11
14Пензин Александр (Метеор)10
15Лыщенко Константин (Джинни моторс)10
16Катанаев Иван (Ралли Сибирь)10
17Земляной Игорь (Баня на Карбышева)10
18Голубятников Алексей (Ветераны "Авангарда")10
19Степаненко Виталий (Метеор)8
20Новицкий Анатолий (Метеор)8
21Васильев Дмитрий (Ралли Сибирь)8
22Оськин Игнатий (Ралли Сибирь)8
23Светенюк Виталий (Спартак)8
24Домаренок Артем (Спартак)8
25Рыбак Василий (Манрос М)8
26Герасименко Станислав (Манрос М)8
27Циплаков Сергей (Джинни моторс)7
28Кисьянцев Андрей (Титан)7
29Пелевин Константин (Титан)7
30Хомяков Дмитрий (Метеор)7
31Уманец Сергей (Ястребы)6
32Первушин Алексей (Резерв)6
33Ермолин Владимир (Джинни моторс)6
34Моренко Валерий (Ветераны "Авангарда")6
35Потапов Константин (Ястребы)5
36Леонтьев Владислав (Ястребы)5
37Артамонов Андрей (Олимп)5
38Куколев Александр (Резерв)5
39Лысак Олег (Ястребы)5
40Сазонов Андрей (Ралли Сибирь)5
41Рудаков Алексей (Метеор)4
42Горбунов Вадим (Метеор)4
43Козловский Александр (Метеор)4
44Нижельский Андрей (Ястребы)4
45Селиванов Вадим (Олимп)4
46Селиванов Юрий (Олимп)4
47Архипов Вадим (Резерв)4
48Васильев Игорь (Ралли Сибирь)4
49Стариков Сергей (Ралли Сибирь)4
50Майрушкин Александр (Ралли Сибирь)4
51Бибин Владимир (Жилстрой)4
52Сабур Дмитрий (Жилстрой)4
53Кудря Евгений (Баня на Карбышева)4
54Тюлькин Сергей (Баня на Карбышева)4
55Павлов Евгений (Баня на Карбышева)4
56Ваганов Александр (Спартак)4
57Рябов Александр (Спартак)4
58Башкиров Константин (Ветераны "Авангарда")4
59Завьялов Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")4
60Рябов Анатолий (Факел)4
61Евсеев Степан (Джинни моторс)3
62Горчаков Валерий (Метеор)3
63Борисенко Сергей (Метеор)3
64Борисов  Александр (Метеор)3
65Потапов Андрей (Ястребы)3
66Филимонов Сергей (Ястребы)3
67Синегуб Сергей (Олимп)3
68Долгопол Петр (Олимп)3
69Фарапонов Евгений (Титан)3
70Архипов Виктор (Ветераны "Авангарда")3
71Баскаков Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")3
72Бердышев Григорий (Ветераны "Авангарда")3
73Ткачев Василий (Ветераны "Авангарда")3
74Иващенко Сергей (Манрос М)3
75Самсонов Вячеслав (Манрос М)3
76Семенов Владислав (Манрос М)3
77Тверитин Иван (Метеор)2
78Борисов Михаил (Метеор)2
79Исаков Виталий (Метеор)2
80Редькин Алексей (Ястребы)2
81Шишков Станислав (Джинни моторс)2
82Лейнвебер Александр (Олимп)2
83Белозеров Игорь (Росар)2
84Груздев Егор (Росар)2
85Головачёв Виталий (Резерв)2
86Булгаков Роман (Ралли Сибирь)2
87Евтушенко Евгений (Ралли Сибирь)2
88Павлов Константин (Баня на Карбышева)2
89Фомин Евгений (Спартак)2
90Фадеев Алексей (Спартак)2
91Караман Сергей (Манрос М)2
92Ощепков Андрей (Жилстрой)2
93Филимендиков Алексей (Резерв)2
94Тарасков Анатолий (Метеор)1
95Нипорко Алексей (Метеор)1
96Потапов Виталий (Ястребы)1
97Гурьев Валерий (Ястребы)1
98Тихонов Андрей (Ястребы)1
99Шульгин Владислав (Ястребы)1
100Щадей Владимир (Джинни моторс)1
101Кашеваров Сергей (Джинни моторс)1
102Полещук Евгений (Джинни моторс)1
103Какорин Александр (Олимп)1
104Короленко Алексей (Олимп)1
105Сутягинский Михаил (Титан)1
106Смагин Дмитрий (Титан)1
107Первушин Геннадий (Титан)1
108Эйхман Александр (Титан)1
109Гетта Александр (Титан)1
110Бубликов Александр (Росар)1
111Комнатов Сергей (Росар)1
112Ожегов Андрей (Росар)1
113Шевченко Сергей (Росар)1
114Пушкарев Николай (Резерв)1
115Косарезов Владимир (Джинни моторс)1
116Чернов Владимир (Ралли Сибирь)1
117Картелайнен Данил (Жилстрой)1
118Казаков Игорь (Жилстрой)1
119Трибухин Геннадий (Жилстрой)1
120Слюдиков Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)1
121Зырянов Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)1
122Пономарев Борис (Спартак)1
123Осипов Дмитрий не использовать (Спартак)1
124Шевкунов Александр (Спартак)1
125Беликин Алексей (Ветераны "Авангарда")1
126Слугин Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")1
127Ширягин Виктор (Манрос М)1
128Мягчеев Вячеслав (Манрос М)1
129Григорьев Илья (Манрос М)1
130Егоров Алексей (Факел)1
131Конанов Денис (Факел)1
132Канченко Валерий (Факел)1
133Уваев Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")1
134Садриев Дамир (Метеор)1
135Липатов Евгений (Манрос М)1
136Гонцов Сергей (Титан)1
137Буравлев Александр (Олимп)1
138Буравлев Леонид (Олимп)1
139Головков Олег (Ралли Сибирь)1
140Полудницын Павел (Ралли Сибирь)1
141Бутаков Олег (Ралли Сибирь)1
142Сидоренко Сергей (Жилстрой)1
143Новиков Константин (Резерв)1
144Койтов Алексей (Резерв)1
145Беспалов Игорь (Резерв)1
146Хомяков Никита (Жилстрой)1
147Борисов Сергей (Жилстрой)1
148Погребняк Роман (Росар)1

Keeper Лига группа A

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Титан6600481912
2Метеор6501462010
3Ястребы630348376
4Джинни моторс630339376
5Олимп630326316
6Резерв610523312
7Росар60068630

Keeper Лига группа B

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны "Авангарда"6600781412
2Баня на Карбышева641130249
3Спартак641131289
4Манрос М630346196
5Ралли Сибирь620431284
6Факел610510392
7Жилстрой60068820



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2021