Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея

Мастер Лига

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Соболь121002683020
2Виктория12804713716
3Сан Интербрю12705543814
4ЦОП Авангард12705493314
5Шинник1232725538
6Сибирь1240832628
7Промлайн1212933794




Keeper Лига сезона 2005/06


Нарушители

#ИгрокШ
1Слюдиков Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)33
2Герасименко Станислав (Манрос М)33
3Трибухин Геннадий (Жилстрой)25
4Давыдов Виталий (Манрос М)25
5Новицкий Анатолий (Метеор)24
6Васильев Дмитрий (Ралли Сибирь)24
7Борисов  Александр (Метеор)18
8Катанаев Иван (Ралли Сибирь)18
9Липатов Евгений (Манрос М)18
10Михеев Сергей (Метеор)16
11Селиванов Юрий (Олимп)16
12Долгопол Петр (Олимп)16
13Овчаренко Евгений (Росар)16
14Новиков Константин (Резерв)16
15Рябов Александр (Спартак)16
16Редькин Алексей (Ястребы)14
17Селиванов Вадим (Олимп)14
18Сероух Евгений (Титан)14
19Чупрунов Виктор (Росар)14
20Гуркин Сергей (Ралли Сибирь)14
21Павлов Евгений (Баня на Карбышева)14
22Зырянов Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)14
23Садриев Дамир (Метеор)12
24Антропов Станислав (Ястребы)12
25Лыщенко Константин (Джинни моторс)12
26Артамонов Андрей (Олимп)12
27Белозеров Игорь (Росар)12
28Первушин Алексей (Резерв)12
29Чекмарев Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)12
30Ваганов Александр (Спартак)12
31Граф Виктор (Ветераны "Авангарда")12
32Безруков Антон (Манрос М)12
33Тарасков Анатолий (Метеор)10
34Потапов Андрей (Ястребы)10
35Леонтьев Владислав (Ястребы)10
36Мариненко Николай (Ястребы)10
37Вебер Станислав (Ястребы)10
38Груздев Андрей (Росар)10
39Иващенко Сергей (Манрос М)10
40Караман Сергей (Манрос М)10
41Понамарев Павел (Факел)10
42Катагаров Владимир (Титан)10
43Степаненко Виталий (Метеор)8
44Потапов Виталий (Ястребы)8
45Уманец Сергей (Ястребы)8
46Филимонов Сергей (Ястребы)8
47Лейнвебер Александр (Олимп)8
48Синегуб Сергей (Олимп)8
49Кисьянцев Андрей (Титан)8
50Фарапонов Евгений (Титан)8
51Стрыгин Валерий (Титан)8
52Пелевин Константин (Титан)8
53Груздев Егор (Росар)8
54Койтов Алексей (Резерв)8
55Савельев Дмитрий (Резерв)8
56Гребенщиков Андрей (Резерв)8
57Васильев Игорь (Ралли Сибирь)8
58Головков Олег (Ралли Сибирь)8
59Сазонов Андрей (Ралли Сибирь)8
60Казаков Игорь (Жилстрой)8
61Капралов Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)8
62Ремезович Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)8
63Жеребцов Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")8
64Баскаков Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")8
65Завьялов Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")8
66Иноземцев Виктор (Жилстрой)8
67Худяков Иван (Росар)8
68Нипорко Алексей (Метеор)6
69Нижельский Андрей (Ястребы)6
70Тихонов Андрей (Ястребы)6
71Кашеваров Сергей (Джинни моторс)6
72Полещук Евгений (Джинни моторс)6
73Мигур Дмитрий (Олимп)6
74Сутягинский Михаил (Титан)6
75Гетта Александр (Титан)6
76Кубеев Равиль (Резерв)6
77Кочанов Константин (Резерв)6
78Колмаков Павел (Резерв)6
79Оськин Игнатий (Ралли Сибирь)6
80Сабур Дмитрий (Жилстрой)6
81Пономарев Борис (Спартак)6
82Смолянинов Сергей (Манрос М)6
83Башкиров Константин (Ветераны "Авангарда")6
84Ширягин Виктор (Манрос М)6
85Евсеев Степан (Джинни моторс)4
86Горчаков Валерий (Метеор)4
87Пензин Александр (Метеор)4
88Потапов Константин (Ястребы)4
89Лисицын Владимир (Ястребы)4
90Гурьев Валерий (Ястребы)4
91Сорокин Дмитрий (Джинни моторс)4
92Циплаков Сергей (Джинни моторс)4
93Шишков Станислав (Джинни моторс)4
94Тарасов Анатолий (Олимп)4
95Какорин Александр (Олимп)4
96Каженец Антон (Олимп)4
97Майшевич Владимир (Титан)4
98Канаян Левон (Титан)4
99Первушин Геннадий (Титан)4
100Пятков Юрий (Росар)4
101Шевченко Сергей (Росар)4
102Куколев Александр (Резерв)4
103Головачёв Виталий (Резерв)4
104Хомяков Дмитрий (Метеор)4
105Косарезов Владимир (Джинни моторс)4
106Филатенков Василий (Росар)4
107Чернов Владимир (Ралли Сибирь)4
108Гладенко Марк (Ралли Сибирь)4
109Ощепков Андрей (Жилстрой)4
110Ремезович Алексей (Баня на Карбышева)4
111Тюлькин Сергей (Баня на Карбышева)4
112Земляной Игорь (Баня на Карбышева)4
113Саботович Андрей (Спартак)4
114Светенюк Виталий (Спартак)4
115Домаренок Артем (Спартак)4
116Беликин Алексей (Ветераны "Авангарда")4
117Ширягин Максим (Манрос М)4
118Розводов Виталий (Манрос М)4
119Рыбак Василий (Манрос М)4
120Самсонов Вячеслав (Манрос М)4
121Семенов Владислав (Манрос М)4
122Рябов Анатолий (Факел)4
123Канченко Валерий (Факел)4
124Погорецкий Максим (Факел)4
125Хомяков Никита (Жилстрой)4
126Рудаков Николай (Метеор)4
127Тверитин Иван (Метеор)4
128Рудаков Алексей (Метеор)4
129Борисов Михаил (Метеор)4
130Бондарев Юрий (Ястребы)4
131Полудницын Павел (Ралли Сибирь)4
132Кутлунин Александр (Резерв)4
133Калиниченко Максим (Резерв)4
134Никитенко Виталий (Метеор)2
135Борисенко Сергей (Метеор)2
136Миленин Евгений (Метеор)2
137Гызбыхтов Евгений (Ястребы)2
138Щадей Владимир (Джинни моторс)2
139Шестак Юрий (Джинни моторс)2
140Ходоновский Алексей (Джинни моторс)2
141Панфилов Олег (Джинни моторс)2
142Петров Андрей (Джинни моторс)2
143Коцюбинский Евгений (Джинни моторс)2
144Сулима Сергей (Олимп)2
145Масейчук Александр (Олимп)2
146Короленко Алексей (Олимп)2
147Лобов Михаил (Титан)2
148Эйхман Александр (Титан)2
149Зацепин Константин (Росар)2
150Иванов Сергей (Росар)2
151Комнатов Сергей (Росар)2
152Мочернюк Сергей (Росар)2
153Чуманов Марат (Росар)2
154Колосовский Станислав (Резерв)2
155Белей Андрей (Резерв)2
156Беспалов Илья (Резерв)2
157Беспалов Игорь (Резерв)2
158Дереповский Дмитрий (Резерв)2
159Пушкарев Николай (Резерв)2
160Комаров Михаил (Ястребы)2
161Лысак Олег (Ястребы)2
162Ларионов Евгений (Росар)2
163Курочкин Константин (Росар)2
164Пермяков Олег (Росар)2
165Ермолин Владимир (Джинни моторс)2
166Циплаков Александр (Джинни моторс)2
167Евтушенко Евгений (Ралли Сибирь)2
168Дедун Александр (Жилстрой)2
169Горбачев Дмитрий (Жилстрой)2
170Павлов Константин (Баня на Карбышева)2
171Ларионов Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)2
172Эпп Максим (Баня на Карбышева)2
173Тыщук Анатолий (Спартак)2
174Ваганов Владимир (Спартак)2
175Осипов Дмитрий не использовать (Спартак)2
176Фадеев Алексей (Спартак)2
177Париус Виталий (Спартак)2
178Архипов Виктор (Ветераны "Авангарда")2
179Мягчеев Вячеслав (Манрос М)2
180Егоров Алексей (Факел)2
181Чупахин Александр (Факел)2
182Проскурин Андрей (Факел)2
183Мищенко Василий (Метеор)2
184Козловский Александр (Метеор)2
185Исаков Виталий (Метеор)2
186Потапов Игорь (Ястребы)2
187Фомин Евгений (Спартак)2
188Елаков Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")2
189Катагаров Михаил (Манрос М)2
190Малышев Никита (Баня на Карбышева)2
191Фролов Евгений (Ястребы)2
192Буравлев Александр (Олимп)2
193Николенко Сергей (Олимп)2
194Булгаков Роман (Ралли Сибирь)2
195Казаков Владимир (Жилстрой)2
196Сидоренко Сергей (Жилстрой)2
197Бут Иван (Росар)2

Keeper Лига группа A

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Титан6600481912
2Метеор6501462010
3Ястребы630348376
4Джинни моторс630339376
5Олимп630326316
6Резерв610523312
7Росар60068630

Keeper Лига группа B

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны "Авангарда"6600781412
2Баня на Карбышева641130249
3Спартак641131289
4Манрос М630346196
5Ралли Сибирь620431284
6Факел610510392
7Жилстрой60068820



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2021