Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея

Мастер Лига

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Соболь121002683020
2Виктория12804713716
3Сан Интербрю12705543814
4ЦОП Авангард12705493314
5Шинник1232725538
6Сибирь1240832628
7Промлайн1212933794




Keeper Лига сезона 2005/06


Асcистенты (кол-во пасов)

#ИгрокО
1Дякив Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")45
2Жеребцов Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")25
3Елаков Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")23
4Давыдов Виталий (Манрос М)13
5Граф Виктор (Ветераны "Авангарда")13
6Баскаков Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")13
7Караман Сергей (Манрос М)12
8Лисицын Владимир (Ястребы)11
9Лысак Олег (Ястребы)11
10Катанаев Иван (Ралли Сибирь)10
11Новицкий Анатолий (Метеор)10
12Нижельский Андрей (Ястребы)10
13Рябов Александр (Спартак)9
14Завьялов Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")9
15Липатов Евгений (Манрос М)9
16Мариненко Николай (Ястребы)8
17Рыбак Василий (Манрос М)8
18Ермолин Владимир (Джинни моторс)8
19Сазонов Андрей (Ралли Сибирь)8
20Архипов Виктор (Ветераны "Авангарда")8
21Потапов Виталий (Ястребы)8
22Сероух Евгений (Титан)7
23Пензин Александр (Метеор)7
24Земляной Игорь (Баня на Карбышева)7
25Голубятников Алексей (Ветераны "Авангарда")7
26Степаненко Виталий (Метеор)7
27Хомяков Дмитрий (Метеор)7
28Моренко Валерий (Ветераны "Авангарда")7
29Васильев Игорь (Ралли Сибирь)7
30Каженец Антон (Олимп)6
31Лыщенко Константин (Джинни моторс)6
32Горбунов Вадим (Метеор)6
33Тюлькин Сергей (Баня на Карбышева)6
34Башкиров Константин (Ветераны "Авангарда")6
35Потапов Андрей (Ястребы)6
36Павлов Евгений (Баня на Карбышева)6
37Шишков Станислав (Джинни моторс)6
38Короленко Алексей (Олимп)6
39Кубеев Равиль (Резерв)5
40Пелевин Константин (Титан)5
41Леонтьев Владислав (Ястребы)5
42Редькин Алексей (Ястребы)5
43Евтушенко Евгений (Ралли Сибирь)5
44Селиванов Юрий (Олимп)4
45Стариков Сергей (Ралли Сибирь)4
46Герасименко Станислав (Манрос М)4
47Борисов  Александр (Метеор)4
48Козловский Александр (Метеор)4
49Сутягинский Михаил (Титан)4
50Гонцов Сергей (Титан)4
51Стрыгин Валерий (Титан)4
52Бондарев Юрий (Ястребы)4
53Ремезович Алексей (Баня на Карбышева)4
54Федюшин Юрий (Спартак)4
55Жилинский Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")4
56Коцюбинский Евгений (Джинни моторс)3
57Чекмарев Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)3
58Васильев Дмитрий (Ралли Сибирь)3
59Оськин Игнатий (Ралли Сибирь)3
60Кисьянцев Андрей (Титан)3
61Артамонов Андрей (Олимп)3
62Архипов Вадим (Резерв)3
63Майрушкин Александр (Ралли Сибирь)3
64Евсеев Степан (Джинни моторс)3
65Филимонов Сергей (Ястребы)3
66Фарапонов Евгений (Титан)3
67Иващенко Сергей (Манрос М)3
68Самсонов Вячеслав (Манрос М)3
69Исаков Виталий (Метеор)3
70Долгопол Петр (Олимп)3
71Садриев Дамир (Метеор)3
72Койтов Алексей (Резерв)3
73Зырянов Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)3
74Шевкунов Александр (Спартак)3
75Тверитин Иван (Метеор)3
76Колмаков Павел (Резерв)3
77Светенюк Виталий (Спартак)2
78Уманец Сергей (Ястребы)2
79Первушин Алексей (Резерв)2
80Селиванов Вадим (Олимп)2
81Горчаков Валерий (Метеор)2
82Борисенко Сергей (Метеор)2
83Синегуб Сергей (Олимп)2
84Сабур Дмитрий (Жилстрой)2
85Полещук Евгений (Джинни моторс)2
86Смагин Дмитрий (Титан)2
87Новиков Константин (Резерв)2
88Беликин Алексей (Ветераны "Авангарда")2
89Егоров Алексей (Факел)2
90Борисов Михаил (Метеор)2
91Сидоренко Сергей (Жилстрой)2
92Гызбыхтов Евгений (Ястребы)2
93Сорокин Дмитрий (Джинни моторс)2
94Мигур Дмитрий (Олимп)2
95Чупрунов Виктор (Росар)2
96Кочанов Константин (Резерв)2
97Картелайнен Данил (Жилстрой)2
98Циплаков Сергей (Джинни моторс)1
99Домаренок Артем (Спартак)1
100Рябов Анатолий (Факел)1
101Рудаков Алексей (Метеор)1
102Кудря Евгений (Баня на Карбышева)1
103Ткачев Василий (Ветераны "Авангарда")1
104Потапов Константин (Ястребы)1
105Лейнвебер Александр (Олимп)1
106Груздев Егор (Росар)1
107Фомин Евгений (Спартак)1
108Нипорко Алексей (Метеор)1
109Тихонов Андрей (Ястребы)1
110Кашеваров Сергей (Джинни моторс)1
111Какорин Александр (Олимп)1
112Гетта Александр (Титан)1
113Бубликов Александр (Росар)1
114Комнатов Сергей (Росар)1
115Пушкарев Николай (Резерв)1
116Косарезов Владимир (Джинни моторс)1
117Мягчеев Вячеслав (Манрос М)1
118Ваганов Александр (Спартак)1
119Буравлев Леонид (Олимп)1
120Булгаков Роман (Ралли Сибирь)1
121Бутаков Олег (Ралли Сибирь)1
122Беспалов Игорь (Резерв)1
123Борисов Сергей (Жилстрой)1
124Рудаков Николай (Метеор)1
125Потапов Игорь (Ястребы)1
126Копцов Виктор (Ястребы)1
127Шестак Юрий (Джинни моторс)1
128Лыщенко Евгений (Джинни моторс)1
129Сутягинский Юрий (Титан)1
130Майшевич Владимир (Титан)1
131Груздев Андрей (Росар)1
132Колосовский Станислав (Резерв)1
133Саботович Андрей (Спартак)1
134Сударев Андрей (Манрос М)1
135Хлебников Александр (Манрос М)1
136Чупахин Александр (Факел)1
137Хомяков Никита (Жилстрой)1
138Панфилов Олег (Джинни моторс)1
139Петров Андрей (Джинни моторс)1
140Капралов Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)1
141Ларионов Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)1
142Эпп Максим (Баня на Карбышева)1
143Миненко Владимир (Ветераны "Авангарда")1
144Безруков Антон (Манрос М)1
145Сулима Сергей (Олимп)1
146Чернов Владимир (Ралли Сибирь)1
147Гладенко Марк (Ралли Сибирь)1
148Руменко Сергей (Жилстрой)1
149Иноземцев Виктор (Жилстрой)1
150Калиниченко Максим (Резерв)1

Keeper Лига группа A

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Титан6600481912
2Метеор6501462010
3Ястребы630348376
4Джинни моторс630339376
5Олимп630326316
6Резерв610523312
7Росар60068630

Keeper Лига группа B

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны "Авангарда"6600781412
2Баня на Карбышева641130249
3Спартак641131289
4Манрос М630346196
5Ралли Сибирь620431284
6Факел610510392
7Жилстрой60068820



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2021