Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея

Мастер Лига

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Соболь121002683020
2Виктория12804713716
3Сан Интербрю12705543814
4ЦОП Авангард12705493314
5Шинник1232725538
6Сибирь1240832628
7Промлайн1212933794




Keeper Лига сезона 2005/06


Лучшие игроки сезона

#ИгрокО
1Давыдов Виталий (Манрос М)5
2Мариненко Николай (Ястребы)5
3Дмитриев Александр (Ветераны "Авангарда")4
4Елаков Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")4
5Клешнев Виталий (Жилстрой)4
6Степаненко Виталий (Метеор)3
7Курико Дмитрий (Манрос М)3
8Косарев Алексей (Баня на Карбышева)3
9Снатович Сергей (Ралли Сибирь)3
10Катанаев Иван (Ралли Сибирь)3
11Первушин Алексей (Резерв)3
12Коцюбинский Евгений (Джинни моторс)3
13Шевкунов Александр (Спартак)2
14Земляной Игорь (Баня на Карбышева)2
15Чекмарев Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)2
16Потапов Константин (Ястребы)2
17Столбенников Николай (Факел)2
18Егоров Алексей (Факел)2
19Гуров Сергей (Джинни моторс)2
20Никифоров Александр (Резерв)2
21Козловский Александр (Метеор)2
22Сероух Евгений (Титан)2
23Булушев Сергей (Олимп)2
24Каженец Антон (Олимп)2
25Козлов Павел (Росар)2
26Артамонов Андрей (Олимп)2
27Борисов Сергей (Жилстрой)1
28Хомяков Никита (Жилстрой)1
29Иващенко Сергей (Манрос М)1
30Койтов Алексей (Резерв)1
31Граф Виктор (Ветераны "Авангарда")1
32Бибин Владимир (Жилстрой)1
33Чупахин Александр (Факел)1
34Стариков Сергей (Ралли Сибирь)1
35Пидсадний Михаил (Метеор)1
36Уманец Сергей (Ястребы)1
37Васильев Игорь (Ралли Сибирь)1
38Лимачко Валерий (Джинни моторс)1
39Гусак Юрий (Спартак)1
40Караман Сергей (Манрос М)1
41Лысак Олег (Ястребы)1
42Шевченко Сергей (Росар)1
43Новицкий Анатолий (Метеор)1
44Борисенко Сергей (Метеор)1
45Пензин Александр (Метеор)1
46Исаков Виталий (Метеор)1
47Лисицын Владимир (Ястребы)1
48Лыщенко Евгений (Джинни моторс)1
49Селиванов Юрий (Олимп)1
50Бубликов Александр (Росар)1
51Груздев Егор (Росар)1
52Комнатов Сергей (Росар)1
53Баскаков Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")1
54Куколев Александр (Резерв)1
55Бурмистров Владислав (Росар)1
56Картелайнен Данил (Жилстрой)1
57Сабур Дмитрий (Жилстрой)1
58Пономарев Борис (Спартак)1
59Светенюк Виталий (Спартак)1
60Домаренок Артем (Спартак)1
61Дякив Игорь (Ветераны "Авангарда")1
62Жеребцов Сергей (Ветераны "Авангарда")1

Keeper Лига группа A

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Титан6600481912
2Метеор6501462010
3Ястребы630348376
4Джинни моторс630339376
5Олимп630326316
6Резерв610523312
7Росар60068630

Keeper Лига группа B

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны "Авангарда"6600781412
2Баня на Карбышева641130249
3Спартак641131289
4Манрос М630346196
5Ралли Сибирь620431284
6Факел610510392
7Жилстрой60068820



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2021