Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея









Лига Любитель + 2017/18


Нарушители

#ИгрокШ
1Подвода Максим (МЧС)75
2Галуненко Олег (Континент-Эгида)55
3Тимбай Иван (Звезда-ВДВ)47
4Елисеев Дмитрий (Молния)46
5Денисов Андрей (Ortex)38
6Семенов Владислав (Ortex)35
7Акуленко Петр (Континент-Эгида)32
8Габрукевич Виталий (Зарница)32
9Аксёненко Максим (ОмГТУ)31
10Иванов Иван (МЧС)31
11Григорьев Николай (Ortex)31
12Мухин Иван (Звезда-ВДВ)31
13Чукреев Александр (Ortex)31
14Винокуров Виталий (Молния)29
15Морогов Андрей (Молния)29
16Харанжевич Евгений (Молния)28
17Репин Олег (Ветераны Авангарда)28
18Зобков Александр (Континент-Эгида)26
19Кивич Андрей (Ortex)24
20Шишкин Дмитрий (Баня на Карбышева)24
21Золотарев Константин (Ortex)24
22Кержаков Виталий (Хлебодар)24
23Лавров Анатолий (ОмГТУ)22
24Волгин Денис (Факел (Муромцево))20
25Морозов Станислав (Ortex)18
26Пеннер Евгений (Факел (Муромцево))18
27Желнин Иван (Хлебодар)18
28Карлов Степан (Ortex)18
29Баскаков Игорь (Ветераны Авангарда)18
30Краснов Станислав (Факел (Муромцево))16
31Зяблов Виктор (Ветераны Авангарда)16
32Сафонов Сергей (ОмГТУ)16
33Коваленко Артем (Факел (Муромцево))16
34Козыра Сергей (ОмГТУ)16
35Левченко Олег (Баня на Карбышева)16
36Трофимов Денис (Факел (Муромцево))16
37Литвинов Максим (Факел (Муромцево))14
38Зинченко. Андрей (Грифон)14
39Пуреус Виталий (Континент-Эгида)14
40Трибухин Михаил (Ortex)14
41Трофимов Илья (Континент-Эгида)14
42Витулев Евгений (Баня на Карбышева)14
43Урубков Александр (Ветераны Авангарда)14
44Борисенко Сергей (Молния)14
45Кинсфатор Виталий (Ortex)14
46Семиколенных Андрей (Ветераны Авангарда)14
47Зеленков Александр (ОмГТУ)12
48Илякин Илья (Молния)12
49Насонов Юрий (Континент-Эгида)12
50Молчанов Сергей (Кожевникова-2002)12
51Дюкарев Дмитрий (Ветераны Авангарда)12
52Козловский Владимир (Факел (Муромцево))12
53Улановский Олег (МЧС)12
54Свитов Николай (Факел (Муромцево))12
55Буткаев Константин (Ortex)12
56Пинчук Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)12
57Шевченко Алексей (Ветераны Авангарда)12
58Мельников Александр (Грифон)12
59Плаксенко. Никита (Грифон)10
60Караман Сергей (Ветераны Авангарда)10
61Фомин Сергей (Континент-Эгида)10
62Юрченко Евгений (Ortex)10
63Тарбаков Александр (Молния)10
64Гронский Дмитрий (Звезда-ВДВ)10
65Бородулин Дмитрий (МЧС)10
66Сапаров Сергей (Зарница)10
67Тимофеев Вячеслав (Баня на Карбышева)10
68Деревянко Данил (Кожевникова-2002)10
69Фоминов Андрей (Грифон)10
70Ремизович Алексей (мл) (Баня на Карбышева)10
71Васильев Дмитрий (Баня на Карбышева)10
72Мищенко Сергей (Баня на Карбышева)10
73Рогов Вадим (ОмГТУ)10
74Петровнин Сергей (Грифон)10
75Богомазов Валерий (Молния)10
76Гайдар Михаил (Молния)10
77Подпасков Павел (Факел (Муромцево))8
78Крейк Илья (Факел (Муромцево))8
79Лимонов Антон (Ortex)8
80Авдошин Артем (Баня на Карбышева)8
81Старцев Данил (МЧС)8
82Ярошенко Николай (МЧС)8
83Ремизович Алексей (Баня на Карбышева)8
84Кренц Владимир (МЧС)8
85Калиниченко Иван (Грифон)8
86Рыжичкин Вячеслав (Зарница)8
87Шеломенцев Антон (ОмГТУ)8
88Макуров Николай (Звезда-ВДВ)8
89Трегуб Александр (Континент-Эгида)8
90Узянов Андрей (Континент-Эгида)8
91Мякишев Артем (Факел (Муромцево))8
92Бородихин Андрей (ОмГТУ)8
93Завьялов Илья (МЧС)8
94Кочуров Олег (Грифон)8
95Кожейкин Константин (Грифон)8
96Ситников Виталий (Молния)8
97Слюдиков Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)8
98Иванов Николай (Хлебодар)8
99Бут Иван (Ветераны Авангарда)6
100Губаренко Алексей (ОмГТУ)6
101Денисенок Данил (ОмГТУ)6
102Белов Виталий (Хлебодар)6
103Петров Максим (Ortex)6
104Сидоров Денис (Хлебодар)6
105Манукян Артём (Молния)6
106Новицкий Анатолий (Ветераны Авангарда)6
107Шевченко Павел (Кожевникова-2003)6
108Радин Даниил (Ortex)6
109Нечепуренко Иван (ОмГТУ)6
110Крук. Александр (Грифон)6
111Валов Андрей (МЧС)6
112Лесниченко Василий (Ortex)6
113Зайцев Сергей (Континент-Эгида)6
114Борисов Евгений (ОмГТУ)6
115Консевич Андрей (Факел (Муромцево))6
116Болотов Лаврентий (Зарница)6
117Гаврилов Тимофей (Кожевникова-2002)6
118Придворный Никита (Факел (Муромцево))6
119Оськин Игнатий (Ortex)6
120Кох Ярослав (Кожевникова-2002)6
121Савин Антон (Хлебодар)6
122Думатов Мейрам (Звезда-ВДВ)6
123Королев Кирилл (Кожевникова-2002)6
124Потапов Виталий (Ortex)6
125Вазентиллер Александр (Баня на Карбышева)6
126Трофимов Иван (Грифон)6
127Безуглов Кирилл (Кожевникова-2002)6
128Васильцов. Алексей (Грифон)6
129Бабков Константин (МЧС)6
130Бевз Евгений (Звезда-ВДВ)6
131Чекмарев Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)6
132Бабинов Борис (Зарница)6
133Сабиев Олжас (Континент-Эгида)6
134Саркенов Санжан (Факел (Муромцево))6
135Гутман Игорь (МЧС)6
136Соляник Александр (Звезда-ВДВ)6
137Заболотний Николай (Континент-Эгида)6
138Пустовой Борис (Зарница)6
139Барабашев Денис (Ortex)6
140Ильин Алексей (Факел (Муромцево))4
141Морозов Денис (Молния)4
142Сазонов Андрей (Континент-Эгида)4
143Самохвалов Андрей (Ветераны Авангарда)4
144Чупрунов Виктор (Хлебодар)4
145Чайкин Григорий (Грифон)4
146Жеребцов Всеволод (Кожевникова-2002)4
147Тарыкин Александр (МЧС)4
148Потапов Андрей (Ortex)4
149Зинченко Андрей (Грифон)4
150Келипов Николай (Кожевникова-2003)4
151Басов Кирилл (Грифон)4
152Пахолак Егор (Кожевникова-2002)4
153Гончарук Николай (Баня на Карбышева)4
154Черепанов Дмитрий (Молния)4
155Куценко Игорь (Хлебодар)4
156Тюлькин Сергей (Баня на Карбышева)4
157Бобринёв Андрей (ОмГТУ)4
158Пенкин Ратмир (Кожевникова-2003)4
159Корнев Алексей (Факел (Муромцево))4
160Кудрин Дмитрий (Хлебодар)4
161Сидоренко Николай (Молния)4
162Бахтыбаев Дамир (Грифон)4
163Угольников Олег (Ветераны Авангарда)4
164Субботин Андрей (Кожевникова-2002)4
165Граф Игорь (МЧС)4
166Манзюк Антон (Хлебодар)4
167Каритун Сергей (Ortex)4
168Калашников Сергей (Зарница)4
169Васильев Игорь (Хлебодар)4
170Егоров Алексей (МЧС)4
171Колтыга Артем (Ortex)4
172Горчаков Валерий (Хлебодар)4
173Думатов Бегзат (Факел (Муромцево))4
174Филимонов Денис (Молния)4
175Белинов Михаил (Звезда-ВДВ)4
176Акуленко Сергей (Континент-Эгида)4
177Липатов Евгений (Ветераны Авангарда)4
178Парфенов. Александр (Грифон)4
179Резин Алексей (Грифон)4
180Чижиков Дмитрий (Ветераны Авангарда)4
181Маслюков Константин (Ветераны Авангарда)4
182Гладышев Дмитрий (МЧС)4
183Стрижак Александр (Факел (Муромцево))4
184Смирнов Степан (Кожевникова-2003)4
185Охрименко Никита (Зарница)4
186Шевченко Никита (Хлебодар)4
187Аверков Денис (Кожевникова-2002)4
188Константинов Сергей (ОмГТУ)4
189Овчаров Савва (Кожевникова-2002)4
190Евтушенко Евгений (Грифон)4
191Пермяков Сергей (Кожевникова-2002)2
192Горбачёв Вадим (ОмГТУ)2
193Баданин Сергей (Зарница)2
194Тропман Егор (Зарница)2
195Лесниченко Павел (Ortex)2
196Тебеньков Константин (Факел (Муромцево))2
197Петров Владислав (Звезда-ВДВ)2
198Сапожников Михаил (Кожевникова-2002)2
199Липченко Иван (Факел (Муромцево))2
200Павленко Константин (Молния)2
201Архипов Вадим (Хлебодар)2
202Мисюрин Александр (Звезда-ВДВ)2
203Захаров Андрей (Хлебодар)2
204Груздев Никита (Зарница)2
205Безруков Антон (Континент-Эгида)2
206Колмаков Роман (Звезда-ВДВ)2
207Зенин Кирилл (Факел (Муромцево))2
208Весилов Игнат (Звезда-ВДВ)2
209Десятов Алексей (МЧС)2
210Дранишников Сергей (Факел (Муромцево))2
211Габрукевич Александр (Зарница)2
212Фадин Александр (МЧС)2
213Каныгин Роман (Звезда-ВДВ)2
214Екимов Александр (Грифон)2
215Борин Степан (Кожевникова-2003)2
216Медведь Виталий (Звезда-ВДВ)2
217Лукиянов Андрей (Кожевникова-2003)2
218Гобец Алексей (Звезда-ВДВ)2
219Артамонов Владислав (Факел (Муромцево))2
220Капичев Вячеслав (Молния)2
221Волохов Денис (Зарница)2
222Галкин Вячеслав (Кожевникова-2003)2
223Елисеев Алексей (Ветераны Авангарда)2
224Емельянов Константин (Молния)2
225Горячкин Алексей (Молния)2
226Конев Максим (Зарница)2
227Кудря Евгений (Континент-Эгида)2
228Апельганс Владимир (МЧС)2
229Катков Данила (Кожевникова-2002)2
230Мальцев Иван (Кожевникова-2003)2
231Чекалев Дмитрий (Молния)2
232Молдыбаев Станислав (Факел (Муромцево))2
233Лемзин Никита (Факел (Муромцево))2
234Ломаков Александр (Грифон)2
235Дидык Виталий (Зарница)2
236Барбашин Андрей (Звезда-ВДВ)2
237Сервах Роман (МЧС)2
238Золотарёв Максим (Молния)2
239Радиловец Владислав (МЧС)2
240Мишкотис Даниил (Кожевникова-2003)2
241Хрипушин Дмитрий (МЧС)2
242Федоренко Вячеслав (Молния)2
243Валынкин Антон (МЧС)2
244Максименко. Кирилл (Зарница)2
245Киреев Олег (ОмГТУ)2
246Сергеев Станислав (Континент-Эгида)2
247Бокарев Сергей (Факел (Муромцево))2
248Устинов Александр (Ortex)2
249Ербатыров Ерлан (Кожевникова-2003)2
250Бурик Василий (МЧС)2
251Галинский Алексей (Грифон)2
252Арефьев Евгений (Факел (Муромцево))2
253Голубь Александр (Звезда-ВДВ)2
254Агаев Сулхай (Кожевникова-2002)2

Регулярный Любитель+ 2017/18

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны Авангарда2622131165545
2Факел (Муромцево)2621141475543
3Континент-Эгида2619341054841
4Молния2618261035738
5ОмГТУ2614391067431
6Кожевникова-20022612410968728
7МЧС2612311717327
8Хлебодар2611312797825
9Ortex2611312789725
10Баня на Карбышева268315599219
11Звезда-ВДВ2653186110713
12Грифон2650217310610
13Зарница2650217515210
14Кожевникова-2003264121771659

Благотворительный фонд имени Александра Вьюхина



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2019