Студенческая лига Омская областная федерация хоккея









Лига Любитель + 2017/18


Бомбардиры (гол+пас)

#ИгрокГПО
1Акуленко Петр (Континент-Эгида)392564
2Волгин Денис (Факел (Муромцево))301848
3Крейк Илья (Факел (Муромцево))153146
4Подпасков Павел (Факел (Муромцево))172845
5Елисеев Дмитрий (Молния)143145
6Стрижак Александр (Факел (Муромцево))142741
7Самохвалов Андрей (Ветераны Авангарда)192039
8Шевченко Алексей (Ветераны Авангарда)181937
9Коваленко Артем (Факел (Муромцево))162137
10Культенко Никита (Кожевникова-2003)201636
11Борисенко Сергей (Молния)181735
12Константинов Сергей (ОмГТУ)161935
13Бобринёв Андрей (ОмГТУ)161935
14Богомазов Валерий (Молния)171532
15Стрелков Никита (Кожевникова-2003)141832
16Урубков Александр (Ветераны Авангарда)131730
17Свитов Николай (Факел (Муромцево))92130
18Зобков Александр (Континент-Эгида)52530
19Габрукевич Александр (Зарница)151429
20Мякишев Артем (Факел (Муромцево))62329
21Дякив Игорь (Ветераны Авангарда)141428
22Субботин Андрей (Кожевникова-2002)161127
23Пеннер Евгений (Факел (Муромцево))81927
24Рогов Вадим (ОмГТУ)161026
25Сабиев Олжас (Континент-Эгида)71926
26Белов Виталий (Хлебодар)131225
27Зеленков Александр (ОмГТУ)131124
28Иванов Николай (Хлебодар)121224
29Смирнов Степан (Кожевникова-2003)111324
30Черепанов Дмитрий (Молния)101424
31Жеребцов Всеволод (Кожевникова-2002)91524
32Потапов Андрей (Ortex)121123
33Угольников Олег (Ветераны Авангарда)81523
34Баскаков Игорь (Ветераны Авангарда)32023
35Козловский Владимир (Факел (Муромцево))111122
36Самошин Вадим (Хлебодар)12921
37Королев Кирилл (Кожевникова-2002)101121
38Козыра Сергей (ОмГТУ)61521
39Габрукевич Виталий (Зарница)12820
40Агаев Сулхай (Кожевникова-2002)61420
41Крук. Александр (Грифон)11819
42Ремизович Алексей (Баня на Карбышева)10818
43Трофимов Илья (Континент-Эгида)10818
44Елисеев Алексей (Ветераны Авангарда)9918
45Безуглов Кирилл (Кожевникова-2002)9918
46Новицкий Анатолий (Ветераны Авангарда)61218
47Придворный Никита (Факел (Муромцево))61218
48Колмаков Роман (Звезда-ВДВ)31417
49Бевз Евгений (Звезда-ВДВ)10616
50Мисюрин Александр (Звезда-ВДВ)9716
51Бут Иван (Ветераны Авангарда)9716
52Лесниченко Василий (Ortex)61016
53Апельганс Владимир (МЧС)11415
54Кох Ярослав (Кожевникова-2002)10515
55Кивич Андрей (Ortex)8715
56Манукян Артём (Молния)7815
57Аверков Денис (Кожевникова-2002)7815
58Дюкарев Дмитрий (Ветераны Авангарда)51015
59Лесниченко Павел (Ortex)7714
60Николаев Никита (МЧС)7714
61Вазентиллер Александр (Баня на Карбышева)6814
62Желнин Иван (Хлебодар)5914
63Бородулин Дмитрий (МЧС)11213
64Подвода Максим (МЧС)7613
65Соляник Александр (Звезда-ВДВ)7613
66Левен Роман (Ortex)6713
67Кожейкин Константин (Грифон)6713
68Узянов Андрей (Континент-Эгида)6713
69Фомин Сергей (Континент-Эгида)6713
70Медведев Максим (ОмГТУ)6713
71Зайцев Сергей (Континент-Эгида)5813
72Нечепуренко Иван (ОмГТУ)5813
73Авдошин Артем (Баня на Карбышева)5813
74Лавров Анатолий (ОмГТУ)21113
75Литвинов Максим (Факел (Муромцево))8412
76Потапов Виталий (Ortex)7512
77Попов Даниил (Грифон)7512
78Мельников Александр (Грифон)6612
79Гайдар Михаил (Молния)6612
80Трофимов Денис (Факел (Муромцево))6612
81Овчаров Савва (Кожевникова-2002)5712
82Зинченко. Андрей (Грифон)5712
83Кержаков Виталий (Хлебодар)5712
84Ремизович Алексей (мл) (Баня на Карбышева)21012
85Губаренко Алексей (ОмГТУ)8311
86Шевченко Никита (Хлебодар)6511
87Тарбаков Александр (Молния)5611
88Радин Даниил (Ortex)5611
89Макуров Николай (Звезда-ВДВ)5611
90Екимов Александр (Грифон)4711
91Чижиков Дмитрий (Ветераны Авангарда)11011
92Чупрунов Виктор (Хлебодар)11011
93Петров Максим (Ortex)8210
94Шевченко Павел (Кожевникова-2003)8210
95Степаненко Игорь (Кожевникова-2003)5510
96Карлов Степан (Ortex)4610
97Насонов Юрий (Континент-Эгида)3710
98Деревянко Данил (Кожевникова-2002)2810
99Трегуб Александр (Континент-Эгида)2810
100Шеломенцев Антон (ОмГТУ)2810
101Сазонов Андрей (Континент-Эгида)729
102Васильцов. Алексей (Грифон)549
103Думатов Мейрам (Звезда-ВДВ)549
104Тюлькин Сергей (Баня на Карбышева)369
105Старцев Данил (МЧС)369
106Весилов Игнат (Звезда-ВДВ)369
107Галуненко Олег (Континент-Эгида)279
108Заболотний Николай (Континент-Эгида)279
109Гронский Дмитрий (Звезда-ВДВ)099
110Завьялов Илья (МЧС)099
111Бабошин Алексей (МЧС)718
112Горячкин Алексей (Молния)628
113Тропман Егор (Зарница)538
114Архипов Вадим (Хлебодар)538
115Васильев Дмитрий (Баня на Карбышева)538
116Пустовой Борис (Зарница)538
117Ивлов Андрей (Звезда-ВДВ)448
118Шишкин Дмитрий (Баня на Карбышева)448
119Иванов Иван (МЧС)448
120Витулев Евгений (Баня на Карбышева)448
121Борин Степан (Кожевникова-2003)448
122Чекмарев Владимир (Баня на Карбышева)448
123Валынкин Антон (МЧС)358
124Пуреус Виталий (Континент-Эгида)358
125Басов Кирилл (Грифон)358
126Семиколенных Андрей (Ветераны Авангарда)358
127Морогов Андрей (Молния)358
128Емельянов Константин (Молния)268
129Колтыга Артем (Ortex)617
130Сергеев Станислав (Континент-Эгида)617
131Болотов Лаврентий (Зарница)527
132Пинчук Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)437
133Дранишников Сергей (Факел (Муромцево))437
134Горбачёв Вадим (ОмГТУ)437
135Безруков Антон (Континент-Эгида)347
136Бурик Василий (МЧС)347
137Левченко Олег (Баня на Карбышева)347
138Чукреев Александр (Ortex)347
139Сидоров Денис (Хлебодар)257
140Ломаков Александр (Грифон)257
141Киреев Олег (ОмГТУ)606
142Веселов Александр (Кожевникова-2003)516
143Аксёненко Максим (ОмГТУ)426
144Федоренко Вячеслав (Молния)336
145Артамонов Владислав (Факел (Муромцево))336
146Гаврилов Тимофей (Кожевникова-2002)336
147Мищенко Сергей (Баня на Карбышева)246
148Охрименко Никита (Зарница)246
149Репин Олег (Ветераны Авангарда)246
150Щаденко Савва (Кожевникова-2002)246
151Буткаев Константин (Ortex)246
152Денисенок Данил (ОмГТУ)156
153Келипов Николай (Кожевникова-2003)156
154Сидоренко Николай (Молния)156
155Сапаров Сергей (Зарница)156
156Трибухин Михаил (Ortex)156
157Савин Антон (Хлебодар)156
158Голубь Александр (Звезда-ВДВ)156
159Сапожников Михаил (Кожевникова-2002)325
160Рыжичкин Вячеслав (Зарница)325
161Кудрин Дмитрий (Хлебодар)325
162Хрипушин Дмитрий (МЧС)325
163Юрченко Евгений (Ortex)235
164Морозов Станислав (Ortex)235
165Белинов Михаил (Звезда-ВДВ)235
166Илякин Илья (Молния)235
167Козинкин Данил (Кожевникова-2003)235
168Ербатыров Ерлан (Кожевникова-2003)145
169Зяблов Виктор (Ветераны Авангарда)145
170Краснов Станислав (Факел (Муромцево))055
171Егоров Алексей (МЧС)055
172Кочуров Олег (Грифон)055
173Золотарев Константин (Ortex)314
174Катков Данила (Кожевникова-2002)314
175Медведь Виталий (Звезда-ВДВ)314
176Семенов Владислав (Ortex)314
177Ситников Виталий (Молния)224
178Коробкин Сергей (Ветераны Авангарда)224
179Козин Данил (Кожевникова-2002)224
180Улановский Олег (МЧС)224
181Ченцов Валерий (Кожевникова-2003)224
182Фадин Александр (МЧС)224
183Караман Сергей (Ветераны Авангарда)134
184Горчаков Валерий (Хлебодар)134
185Маслюков Константин (Ветераны Авангарда)134
186Мох Михаил (Факел (Муромцево))134
187Лимонов Антон (Ortex)134
188Сафонов Сергей (ОмГТУ)134
189Плаксенко. Никита (Грифон)134
190Тимбай Иван (Звезда-ВДВ)134
191Пермяков Сергей (Кожевникова-2002)044
192Шеленберг Александр (Кожевникова-2003)044
193Денисов Андрей (Ortex)303
194Юр Андрей (Молния)303
195Мухин Иван (Звезда-ВДВ)303
196Абрамов Александр (Грифон)213
197Бахтыбаев Дамир (Грифон)213
198Волохов Денис (Зарница)213
199Рагозин Кирилл (Зарница)213
200Капичев Вячеслав (Молния)213
201Гладцков Алексей (Факел (Муромцево))213
202Борисов Евгений (ОмГТУ)213
203Калиниченко Иван (Грифон)123
204Кнауб Даниил (ОмГТУ)123
205Грушков Дмитрий (Кожевникова-2003)123
206Евтушенко Евгений (Грифон)123
207Пахолак Егор (Кожевникова-2002)123
208Гутман Игорь (МЧС)123
209Гончарук Николай (Баня на Карбышева)123
210Куценко Игорь (Хлебодар)123
211Барабашев Денис (Ortex)123
212Ковалев Владимир (Грифон)123
213Слюдиков Андрей (Баня на Карбышева)123
214Манзюк Антон (Хлебодар)123
215Трофимов Иван (Грифон)033
216Григорьев Николай (Ortex)033
217Максименко. Кирилл (Зарница)202
218Прохоревич Кирилл (ОмГТУ)202
219Ларионов Евгений (Молния)202
220Конев Максим (Зарница)202
221Лемзин Никита (Факел (Муромцево))202
222Груздев Никита (Зарница)112
223Колошин Виталий (Зарница)112
224Коновалов Кирилл (Кожевникова-2003)112
225Ильин Алексей (Факел (Муромцево))112
226Калашников Сергей (Зарница)112
227Устинов Александр (Ortex)112
228Десятов Алексей (МЧС)112
229Голубь Иван (Ortex)112
230Мурашкин Сергей (Звезда-ВДВ)112
231Фоминов Андрей (Грифон)112
232Тихонов Константин (Звезда-ВДВ)112
233Бородихин Андрей (ОмГТУ)112
234Лукиянов Андрей (Кожевникова-2003)022
235Молдыбаев Станислав (Факел (Муромцево))022
236Грицишин Владислав (Кожевникова-2003)022
237Валов Андрей (МЧС)022
238Кренц Владимир (МЧС)022
239Кинсфатор Виталий (Ortex)022
240Харанжевич Евгений (Молния)022
241Фоминов. Андрей (Грифон)022
242Зацепин Константин (Хлебодар)022
243Молчанов Сергей (Кожевникова-2002)022
244Шелленберг Владимир (Зарница)022
245Золотарёв Максим (Молния)022
246Гравченко Александр (МЧС)022
247Гладышев Дмитрий (МЧС)022
248Бабков Константин (МЧС)022
249Тарыкин Александр (МЧС)101
250Захаров Андрей (Хлебодар)101
251Андреев Иван (Кожевникова-2003)101
252Петров Владислав (Звезда-ВДВ)101
253Васильев Игорь (Хлебодар)101
254Галинский Алексей (Грифон)101
255Резин Алексей (Грифон)101
256Чекмарёв Виктор (Кожевникова-2002)101
257Дидык Виталий (Зарница)101
258Бердников Сергей (Ветераны Авангарда)101
259Ткачев Максим (Кожевникова-2003)101
260Ярошенко Николай (МЧС)101
261Зинченко Андрей (Грифон)101
262Корнеев Кирилл (Кожевникова-2003)011
263Мишкотис Даниил (Кожевникова-2003)011
264Акиншин Виталий (Звезда-ВДВ)011
265Лобанов Павел (Ortex)011
266Каныгин Роман (Звезда-ВДВ)011
267Мальцев Иван (Кожевникова-2003)011
268Корнев Алексей (Факел (Муромцево))011
269Филимонов Денис (Молния)011
270Данилов Максим (Кожевникова-2002)011
271Козлов Павел (Молния)011
272Дрофа Юрий (Зарница)011
273Тебеньков Константин (Факел (Муромцево))011
274Клюкин Александр (Ortex)011
275Липатов Евгений (Ветераны Авангарда)011
276Охрименко Никита (Зарница)011
277Граф Игорь (МЧС)011
278Петровнин Сергей (Грифон)011
279Карасов Максим (Звезда-ВДВ)011
280Баранов Ярослав (Кожевникова-2002)011
281Думатов Бегзат (Факел (Муромцево))011
282Баданин Сергей (Зарница)011
283Завражнов Евгений (Молния)011

Регулярный Любитель+ 2017/18

#КлубИВНПГзГпО
1Ветераны Авангарда2622131165545
2Факел (Муромцево)2621141475543
3Континент-Эгида2619341054841
4Молния2618261035738
5ОмГТУ2614391067431
6Кожевникова-20022612410968728
7МЧС2612311717327
8Хлебодар2611312797825
9Ortex2611312789725
10Баня на Карбышева268315599219
11Звезда-ВДВ2653186110713
12Грифон2650217310610
13Зарница2650217515210
14Кожевникова-2003264121771659

Благотворительный фонд имени Александра Вьюхина



–ейтинг@Mail.ru г. Омск, e-mail: info@lhl.ru
ЛХЛ © Copyright, 2002-2019