# | Игрок | О |
1 | Крейк Илья (Факел (Муромцево)) | 31 |
2 | Елисеев Дмитрий (Молния) | 31 |
3 | Подпасков Павел (Факел (Муромцево)) | 28 |
4 | Стрижак Александр (Факел (Муромцево)) | 27 |
5 | Акуленко Петр (Континент-Эгида) | 25 |
6 | Зобков Александр (Континент-Эгида) | 25 |
7 | Мякишев Артем (Факел (Муромцево)) | 23 |
8 | Коваленко Артем (Факел (Муромцево)) | 21 |
9 | Свитов Николай (Факел (Муромцево)) | 21 |
10 | Самохвалов Андрей (Ветераны Авангарда) | 20 |
11 | Баскаков Игорь (Ветераны Авангарда) | 20 |
12 | Шевченко Алексей (Ветераны Авангарда) | 19 |
13 | Константинов Сергей (ОмГТУ) | 19 |
14 | Бобринёв Андрей (ОмГТУ) | 19 |
15 | Пеннер Евгений (Факел (Муромцево)) | 19 |
16 | Сабиев Олжас (Континент-Эгида) | 19 |
17 | Волгин Денис (Факел (Муромцево)) | 18 |
18 | Стрелков Никита (Кожевникова-2003) | 18 |
19 | Борисенко Сергей (Молния) | 17 |
20 | Урубков Александр (Ветераны Авангарда) | 17 |
21 | Культенко Никита (Кожевникова-2003) | 16 |
22 | Богомазов Валерий (Молния) | 15 |
23 | Жеребцов Всеволод (Кожевникова-2002) | 15 |
24 | Угольников Олег (Ветераны Авангарда) | 15 |
25 | Козыра Сергей (ОмГТУ) | 15 |
26 | Габрукевич Александр (Зарница) | 14 |
27 | Дякив Игорь (Ветераны Авангарда) | 14 |
28 | Черепанов Дмитрий (Молния) | 14 |
29 | Агаев Сулхай (Кожевникова-2002) | 14 |
30 | Колмаков Роман (Звезда-ВДВ) | 14 |
31 | Смирнов Степан (Кожевникова-2003) | 13 |
32 | Белов Виталий (Хлебодар) | 12 |
33 | Иванов Николай (Хлебодар) | 12 |
34 | Новицкий Анатолий (Ветераны Авангарда) | 12 |
35 | Придворный Никита (Факел (Муромцево)) | 12 |
36 | Субботин Андрей (Кожевникова-2002) | 11 |
37 | Зеленков Александр (ОмГТУ) | 11 |
38 | Потапов Андрей (Ortex) | 11 |
39 | Козловский Владимир (Факел (Муромцево)) | 11 |
40 | Королев Кирилл (Кожевникова-2002) | 11 |
41 | Лавров Анатолий (ОмГТУ) | 11 |
42 | Рогов Вадим (ОмГТУ) | 10 |
43 | Лесниченко Василий (Ortex) | 10 |
44 | Дюкарев Дмитрий (Ветераны Авангарда) | 10 |
45 | Ремизович Алексей (мл) (Баня на Карбышева) | 10 |
46 | Чижиков Дмитрий (Ветераны Авангарда) | 10 |
47 | Чупрунов Виктор (Хлебодар) | 10 |
48 | Самошин Вадим (Хлебодар) | 9 |
49 | Елисеев Алексей (Ветераны Авангарда) | 9 |
50 | Безуглов Кирилл (Кожевникова-2002) | 9 |
51 | Желнин Иван (Хлебодар) | 9 |
52 | Завьялов Илья (МЧС) | 9 |
53 | Гронский Дмитрий (Звезда-ВДВ) | 9 |
54 | Габрукевич Виталий (Зарница) | 8 |
55 | Ремизович Алексей (Баня на Карбышева) | 8 |
56 | Крук. Александр (Грифон) | 8 |
57 | Трофимов Илья (Континент-Эгида) | 8 |
58 | Манукян Артём (Молния) | 8 |
59 | Аверков Денис (Кожевникова-2002) | 8 |
60 | Вазентиллер Александр (Баня на Карбышева) | 8 |
61 | Зайцев Сергей (Континент-Эгида) | 8 |
62 | Нечепуренко Иван (ОмГТУ) | 8 |
63 | Авдошин Артем (Баня на Карбышева) | 8 |
64 | Шеломенцев Антон (ОмГТУ) | 8 |
65 | Деревянко Данил (Кожевникова-2002) | 8 |
66 | Трегуб Александр (Континент-Эгида) | 8 |
67 | Бут Иван (Ветераны Авангарда) | 7 |
68 | Мисюрин Александр (Звезда-ВДВ) | 7 |
69 | Кивич Андрей (Ortex) | 7 |
70 | Николаев Никита (МЧС) | 7 |
71 | Лесниченко Павел (Ortex) | 7 |
72 | Фомин Сергей (Континент-Эгида) | 7 |
73 | Левен Роман (Ortex) | 7 |
74 | Узянов Андрей (Континент-Эгида) | 7 |
75 | Кожейкин Константин (Грифон) | 7 |
76 | Медведев Максим (ОмГТУ) | 7 |
77 | Кержаков Виталий (Хлебодар) | 7 |
78 | Овчаров Савва (Кожевникова-2002) | 7 |
79 | Зинченко. Андрей (Грифон) | 7 |
80 | Екимов Александр (Грифон) | 7 |
81 | Насонов Юрий (Континент-Эгида) | 7 |
82 | Заболотний Николай (Континент-Эгида) | 7 |
83 | Галуненко Олег (Континент-Эгида) | 7 |
84 | Бевз Евгений (Звезда-ВДВ) | 6 |
85 | Соляник Александр (Звезда-ВДВ) | 6 |
86 | Мельников Александр (Грифон) | 6 |
87 | Подвода Максим (МЧС) | 6 |
88 | Гайдар Михаил (Молния) | 6 |
89 | Тарбаков Александр (Молния) | 6 |
90 | Радин Даниил (Ortex) | 6 |
91 | Макуров Николай (Звезда-ВДВ) | 6 |
92 | Карлов Степан (Ortex) | 6 |
93 | Тюлькин Сергей (Баня на Карбышева) | 6 |
94 | Трофимов Денис (Факел (Муромцево)) | 6 |
95 | Старцев Данил (МЧС) | 6 |
96 | Весилов Игнат (Звезда-ВДВ) | 6 |
97 | Емельянов Константин (Молния) | 6 |
98 | Кох Ярослав (Кожевникова-2002) | 5 |
99 | Потапов Виталий (Ortex) | 5 |
100 | Попов Даниил (Грифон) | 5 |
101 | Шевченко Никита (Хлебодар) | 5 |
102 | Степаненко Игорь (Кожевникова-2003) | 5 |
103 | Семиколенных Андрей (Ветераны Авангарда) | 5 |
104 | Басов Кирилл (Грифон) | 5 |
105 | Пуреус Виталий (Континент-Эгида) | 5 |
106 | Валынкин Антон (МЧС) | 5 |
107 | Морогов Андрей (Молния) | 5 |
108 | Сидоров Денис (Хлебодар) | 5 |
109 | Ломаков Александр (Грифон) | 5 |
110 | Сидоренко Николай (Молния) | 5 |
111 | Голубь Александр (Звезда-ВДВ) | 5 |
112 | Савин Антон (Хлебодар) | 5 |
113 | Келипов Николай (Кожевникова-2003) | 5 |
114 | Трибухин Михаил (Ortex) | 5 |
115 | Денисенок Данил (ОмГТУ) | 5 |
116 | Сапаров Сергей (Зарница) | 5 |
117 | Егоров Алексей (МЧС) | 5 |
118 | Краснов Станислав (Факел (Муромцево)) | 5 |
119 | Кочуров Олег (Грифон) | 5 |
120 | Апельганс Владимир (МЧС) | 4 |
121 | Литвинов Максим (Факел (Муромцево)) | 4 |
122 | Думатов Мейрам (Звезда-ВДВ) | 4 |
123 | Васильцов. Алексей (Грифон) | 4 |
124 | Шишкин Дмитрий (Баня на Карбышева) | 4 |
125 | Чекмарев Владимир (Баня на Карбышева) | 4 |
126 | Борин Степан (Кожевникова-2003) | 4 |
127 | Иванов Иван (МЧС) | 4 |
128 | Витулев Евгений (Баня на Карбышева) | 4 |
129 | Ивлов Андрей (Звезда-ВДВ) | 4 |
130 | Левченко Олег (Баня на Карбышева) | 4 |
131 | Бурик Василий (МЧС) | 4 |
132 | Безруков Антон (Континент-Эгида) | 4 |
133 | Чукреев Александр (Ortex) | 4 |
134 | Мищенко Сергей (Баня на Карбышева) | 4 |
135 | Репин Олег (Ветераны Авангарда) | 4 |
136 | Охрименко Никита (Зарница) | 4 |
137 | Щаденко Савва (Кожевникова-2002) | 4 |
138 | Буткаев Константин (Ortex) | 4 |
139 | Зяблов Виктор (Ветераны Авангарда) | 4 |
140 | Ербатыров Ерлан (Кожевникова-2003) | 4 |
141 | Пермяков Сергей (Кожевникова-2002) | 4 |
142 | Шеленберг Александр (Кожевникова-2003) | 4 |
143 | Губаренко Алексей (ОмГТУ) | 3 |
144 | Архипов Вадим (Хлебодар) | 3 |
145 | Пустовой Борис (Зарница) | 3 |
146 | Васильев Дмитрий (Баня на Карбышева) | 3 |
147 | Тропман Егор (Зарница) | 3 |
148 | Пинчук Андрей (Баня на Карбышева) | 3 |
149 | Дранишников Сергей (Факел (Муромцево)) | 3 |
150 | Горбачёв Вадим (ОмГТУ) | 3 |
151 | Артамонов Владислав (Факел (Муромцево)) | 3 |
152 | Федоренко Вячеслав (Молния) | 3 |
153 | Гаврилов Тимофей (Кожевникова-2002) | 3 |
154 | Илякин Илья (Молния) | 3 |
155 | Козинкин Данил (Кожевникова-2003) | 3 |
156 | Юрченко Евгений (Ortex) | 3 |
157 | Белинов Михаил (Звезда-ВДВ) | 3 |
158 | Горчаков Валерий (Хлебодар) | 3 |
159 | Караман Сергей (Ветераны Авангарда) | 3 |
160 | Мох Михаил (Факел (Муромцево)) | 3 |
161 | Маслюков Константин (Ветераны Авангарда) | 3 |
162 | Лимонов Антон (Ortex) | 3 |
163 | Тимбай Иван (Звезда-ВДВ) | 3 |
164 | Плаксенко. Никита (Грифон) | 3 |
165 | Григорьев Николай (Ortex) | 3 |
166 | Морозов Станислав (Ortex) | 3 |
167 | Сафонов Сергей (ОмГТУ) | 3 |
168 | Трофимов Иван (Грифон) | 3 |
169 | Бородулин Дмитрий (МЧС) | 2 |
170 | Шевченко Павел (Кожевникова-2003) | 2 |
171 | Петров Максим (Ortex) | 2 |
172 | Сазонов Андрей (Континент-Эгида) | 2 |
173 | Болотов Лаврентий (Зарница) | 2 |
174 | Горячкин Алексей (Молния) | 2 |
175 | Аксёненко Максим (ОмГТУ) | 2 |
176 | Сапожников Михаил (Кожевникова-2002) | 2 |
177 | Рыжичкин Вячеслав (Зарница) | 2 |
178 | Хрипушин Дмитрий (МЧС) | 2 |
179 | Кудрин Дмитрий (Хлебодар) | 2 |
180 | Улановский Олег (МЧС) | 2 |
181 | Ситников Виталий (Молния) | 2 |
182 | Коробкин Сергей (Ветераны Авангарда) | 2 |
183 | Козин Данил (Кожевникова-2002) | 2 |
184 | Фадин Александр (МЧС) | 2 |
185 | Ченцов Валерий (Кожевникова-2003) | 2 |
186 | Гутман Игорь (МЧС) | 2 |
187 | Гончарук Николай (Баня на Карбышева) | 2 |
188 | Евтушенко Евгений (Грифон) | 2 |
189 | Слюдиков Андрей (Баня на Карбышева) | 2 |
190 | Манзюк Антон (Хлебодар) | 2 |
191 | Куценко Игорь (Хлебодар) | 2 |
192 | Пахолак Егор (Кожевникова-2002) | 2 |
193 | Грушков Дмитрий (Кожевникова-2003) | 2 |
194 | Кнауб Даниил (ОмГТУ) | 2 |
195 | Калиниченко Иван (Грифон) | 2 |
196 | Ковалев Владимир (Грифон) | 2 |
197 | Барабашев Денис (Ortex) | 2 |
198 | Зацепин Константин (Хлебодар) | 2 |
199 | Кренц Владимир (МЧС) | 2 |
200 | Гравченко Александр (МЧС) | 2 |
201 | Молчанов Сергей (Кожевникова-2002) | 2 |
202 | Шелленберг Владимир (Зарница) | 2 |
203 | Кинсфатор Виталий (Ortex) | 2 |
204 | Золотарёв Максим (Молния) | 2 |
205 | Бабков Константин (МЧС) | 2 |
206 | Валов Андрей (МЧС) | 2 |
207 | Харанжевич Евгений (Молния) | 2 |
208 | Гладышев Дмитрий (МЧС) | 2 |
209 | Грицишин Владислав (Кожевникова-2003) | 2 |
210 | Лукиянов Андрей (Кожевникова-2003) | 2 |
211 | Фоминов. Андрей (Грифон) | 2 |
212 | Молдыбаев Станислав (Факел (Муромцево)) | 2 |
213 | Бабошин Алексей (МЧС) | 1 |
214 | Сергеев Станислав (Континент-Эгида) | 1 |
215 | Колтыга Артем (Ortex) | 1 |
216 | Веселов Александр (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
217 | Медведь Виталий (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
218 | Семенов Владислав (Ortex) | 1 |
219 | Золотарев Константин (Ortex) | 1 |
220 | Катков Данила (Кожевникова-2002) | 1 |
221 | Гладцков Алексей (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
222 | Рагозин Кирилл (Зарница) | 1 |
223 | Абрамов Александр (Грифон) | 1 |
224 | Борисов Евгений (ОмГТУ) | 1 |
225 | Бахтыбаев Дамир (Грифон) | 1 |
226 | Волохов Денис (Зарница) | 1 |
227 | Ильин Алексей (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
228 | Десятов Алексей (МЧС) | 1 |
229 | Колошин Виталий (Зарница) | 1 |
230 | Фоминов Андрей (Грифон) | 1 |
231 | Коновалов Кирилл (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
232 | Тихонов Константин (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
233 | Калашников Сергей (Зарница) | 1 |
234 | Устинов Александр (Ortex) | 1 |
235 | Голубь Иван (Ortex) | 1 |
236 | Мурашкин Сергей (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
237 | Бородихин Андрей (ОмГТУ) | 1 |
238 | Капичев Вячеслав (Молния) | 1 |
239 | Груздев Никита (Зарница) | 1 |
240 | Козлов Павел (Молния) | 1 |
241 | Липатов Евгений (Ветераны Авангарда) | 1 |
242 | Тебеньков Константин (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
243 | Акиншин Виталий (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
244 | Каныгин Роман (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
245 | Филимонов Денис (Молния) | 1 |
246 | Думатов Бегзат (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
247 | Завражнов Евгений (Молния) | 1 |
248 | Петровнин Сергей (Грифон) | 1 |
249 | Мальцев Иван (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
250 | Данилов Максим (Кожевникова-2002) | 1 |
251 | Корнеев Кирилл (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
252 | Мишкотис Даниил (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
253 | Клюкин Александр (Ortex) | 1 |
254 | Баданин Сергей (Зарница) | 1 |
255 | Лобанов Павел (Ortex) | 1 |
256 | Корнев Алексей (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
257 | Дрофа Юрий (Зарница) | 1 |
258 | Граф Игорь (МЧС) | 1 |
259 | Карасов Максим (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
260 | Баранов Ярослав (Кожевникова-2002) | 1 |
261 | Охрименко Никита (Зарница) | 1 |